Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 192
     Profile contains photos: 64
     In Memory: 101
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 88
     Military Service: 50
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 192    Newest Members: 180    Latest Comments: 165  


Fred Ahlstrom     
Donna Anderson (Craft)    
Karen Anderson (Noonan)    
Lynn Armstrong    
Ron Armstrong    
Jim Artman   
Sally Artman    
Linda Aschinger (Lueders)    
David Augustine    
Marilyn Baietto (Miller)    
Terry Bakalar    
Craig Barnhart   
Dan Barth   
Bert Bayer   
Terry Beamer    
Deborah Beaulac (Stonecipher)   
Susan Beguin (Freeman)    
Junitta Bellis (Winn)   
Kathy Bellott    
Carol Berta (Smith)   
Mary Ann Blakemore (McClenning)  
Betty Blough (Olson)   
David Bodznick   
Bob Boynton    
Penny Bretz (Troutman)   
Bill Bridge    
Terry Broadus     
Cathy Brown (Ramza)   
Kris Brown (Nettleingham)   
Pat Brown   
Bernie Brozak    
Rick Burkett    
Judy Burnham (Pedersen)   
Charles Burt   
Ruth Camp (Novy)   
Tom Canale    
Ken Capko    
Joe Carbone    
Larry Carby   
Dan Casey    
Virgil Cave    
Chris Chamness   
Linda Chapple (Manley)   
Jim Cherveny     
Dale Christensen    
Marion Coley    
Dale Conner    
Dennis Conroy    
Jane Cox    
John Crego   
Jon Cullen   
Tony Cutright     
Allan Davis     
Bob Davis    
Nancy Davis (Salvner)   
Pam Dawson (Ryan)   
Gregg Dekker     
Jackie Dodge (Turner)    
Patricia Dordan (Gilley)   
Chuck Dudak   
Jim Dunevant    
Carole Dunn (Bayer-Price)    
Eileen Durdan (McCabe)    
Bill Durrer    
Dave Dutko    
Kenny Dye    
Frank Dzurisin   
Greg Dzurisin   
Kathy Eilts    
Patricia Eilts    
Les Elias   
Terry Elko    
William Farrell    
Lynn Ferguson (Mamer)   
Mary Alice Flanagan (Gillan)    
Joseph C Fornero     
Kathy Francis (Rife)   
Bob Friede    
Dan Gaefcke    
John Galik   
Mary Ann Galik   
Bill Garretson   
Glenda Garretson (Pecka)   
Janeen Gingher (Hornick)   
Valerie Glenn   
Claire Gnuske    
Janie Gochanour   
Alvaro Gonzalez
Jo Ann Goralczyk (Cobb)    
Bill Graff    
Kevin Grant     
Walter (Wally) Greathouse    
Barbara Greenwood (Lewis)   
Ida Greenwood (Quaka)    
Janet Greenwood (Schaller)   
George Gula    
Cheri Haage   
Bill Halcott    
James Hall    
Roger Halligan    
Jane Hamrick (Kewley)   
Sue Handzo (Stutzman)   
Linda Hanson (Eifler)   
Patty Harcar   
Jane Hardy (McMullen)    
Tom Harless   
Susan Harley (Rees)   
Marsha Hart (Noon)   
Michael Hart    
Michele Hart (Tutko)   
Joyce Hayes (Hoffman)   
David Heinz    
Jean Higgins (Calkins)   
Gail Hill (Tabor)   
Eleise(Lisa) Hoban (Cox)    
Jim Hogan     
Brenda Holbrook (Weers)   
George Hornick   
Linda Hornsby (Kinkin)  
Darla Hotchkiss (Sakellariou)   
Robert Hotkevich    
Diane Hudachko   
Kresten Hultman    
Jerry Ide    
Dave Imhof    
AnnaLea Jacoby    
Ray "Skip" Jennings   
Rich (Homer) Johnston    
Phyllis (Pj) Jordon (Trzeciak)    
Jim Jordon 111    
Bill "Tex" Jungers    
Michael Kelly   
David Kewley    
Jill Klein (Allen)   
Susan Klein    
John Kohan    
Susan Krasnican   
Janet Krischel (Dunevant)    
Sandra Kudrick   
Lynn Kusnerik    
Victoria Latino (Brott)    
Christine Leese (Leese)    
Jerry Lenhausen    
Lynnae Leonard    
Terry Ligori    
Barbara Lloyd (Hale)    
Barbara Loebach (Hass)   
Dave Lukachik    
Kerry Lundberg  
James Lyons    
Ron Marcin    
Donald Martin    
Quelia Martin    
Sherry Mascal    
Michael Mathers   
David Matsko    
Bill Matusik    
Carl McClenning    
Cathe Mehall (Rumery)    
Les Metcalf    
Lynn Metcalf (McCarthy)   
Ronald Miller    
Brenda Mish (Corcoran)   
Tom Missel    
Jane Mitchell    
Millie Mobley    
Mary Ellen Mogee    
Mary Ann Mohan    
Craig Moore   
Pat Morstatter (Gallagher)    
William (Bill) Morstatter    
Patricia Muller (Maskel)   
Lynn Munn    
Jack Murphy     
Janice Murray (Lampe)   
Cara Nelson    
Toni Newell (Ovary)    
Bill Newman    
Bonnie Niehaus (Hazelrigg)   
Sandy Niles    
Greg Noon (Pudgy)    
George Novotney     
Rich O'Hara    
Paul Ohlau   
Dave O'Keefe   
Ron Ondek    
Jerry Orban    
Dave Paton    
Kathleen Patterson (Verdun)   
Denise Paul (Matsko)    
Edie Pennell (Reynolds)    
Laura Perisho (Stacell)   
Gail Pfalzgraf (Sandine)   
Rena Phillis (Wren)   
Jeff Plesko     
Ralph Pollett  
Richard Pollett  
Kathy Powers (Fox)    
Keith Prendergast    
Carolyn Pruitt (Bailey)   
Douglas Ramme    
Nancy Ranger (Downey)    
Rodney Rathbun    
Dan Retoff  
Karen Retoff (Grygiel)   
Mickey Rhodes    
Connie Richards (Young)   
Charlene Richoz (Samek)   
Gary Ritcher (Ritcher)   
Colin Rogers    
Bill Rohlman    
Jack Rose    
Robert Rowe   
Kathy Ruddy    
Diane Rush   
Jim Ryan    
Charline Safarcyk (Arendt)  
Diane Safarcyk (Crawford)   
Jeanne Salz (Schmitt)
Anthony (Tony) Samorajski   
Jim Sandino    
James Sauers    
Karyn Scarbeary (Pauley)   
Kris Schmidt (Ryan)    
Linda Schmidt (Aronberg)    
John Schmitz    
Carol Schneider    
Jim Schreiber    
Gene Schroeder    
Elizabeth (Liz) Schuler (Drog)   
David Senko    
Eileen Sennott (Zimmermann)    
Dan Sepesey    
Bill Shannon   
Dave Sherwood    
Jack Simpkins    
Ray Simpson    
Janice Skinner (Dunne)   
Leonard Sloan   
Terry "Squeaker" Solon    
Malcolm (Butch) Somsag    
Diane (Corky) Sopher (McCoy)    
Judy Sopher   
Elaine Spector (Christensen)    
Karen Spirduso (Lyons)   
Lawrence Stasko    
Marilyn Stetz    
John Stimac    
Ken Stinar  
Jim Stith    
Paul Studnicki     
Steve Suderman    
Linda Svetz (Kettman)    
Mary Lou Svetz (Ingle)    
Robert Swain     
Linda Sweeden (Hicks)   
Ed Swital     
Hubert Szewczyk,    
Kathleen Taylor (Meredith)    
Linda Thorson (Berta)   
Jacqueline Tibbles    
Jerry Trenor     
Tim Turner    
Dan Uhren   
Renee Uhren (Richards)    
Judy Vissering (Pineda)   
Terry Vissering (Cowe)    
Carol Vogel (McMenamin)   
Bob Wade    
Robert "Butch" Wagner  
Pauline Wahl (Brandt)    
Janet Wait (Nylund)    
Steven Walker     
Jayne Warwick (Chainey)   
Charles Washington     
John Watson    
Tim Watson    
Ron Weber   
Mary Janet Weher    
Carol Whitehurst (Cunningham)    
Rusty Wicks    
Ruth Ann Wiesbrock (Cox)   
Linda Wilder (Friede)   
Dorothy Wilkinson (Kacinski)    
Linda Wilkinson (Dzurisin)   
Elaine Wolfanger (Goodman)   
Dennis Wonders    
Madeline Yanello    
Linda Yedinak (Abbott)   
Larry Yednock    
Thomas Yuhas    
Dianne Zack (Zimmerman)    
Dave Zavada    
Charlotte Zmia (Chalmers)   

Guest Members

Gary Crawford