In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Kathy Bellott  
Pauline Wahl (Brandt)  
Charles Washington  
Mary Janet Weher  

2017
Patricia Eilts  
Dave Lukachik  
James Lyons  
David Matsko  
Jane Mitchell  

2016
Lynn Munn  
Toni Newell (Ovary)  
Denise Paul (Matsko)  
Lawrence Stasko  
Paul Studnicki  
Janet Wait (Nylund)  

2015
Marilyn Baietto (Miller)  
Jim Hogan  
John Kohan  
Ron Marcin  
Leonard Sloan
Hubert Szewczyk,  
Ron Weber
Dennis Wonders  

2014
Donna Anderson (Craft)  
Bill Halcott  
Greg Noon (Pudgy)  
Linda Svetz (Kettman)  

2013
Jane Hardy (McMullen)  
James Sauers  
John Stimac  
Jerry Trenor  

2012
Sally Artman  
Terry Broadus  
Charles Burt
William Farrell  
Carl McClenning  
William (Bill) Morstatter  
Carol Whitehurst (Cunningham)  

2011
Mary Alice Flanagan (Gillan)  
Pat Morstatter (Gallagher)  
George Novotney  
Douglas Ramme  
Ray Simpson  

2010
Marion Coley  
Jane Cox  
David Heinz
Diane Hudachko
Ruth Ann Wiesbrock (Cox)

2009
George Hornick
Diane Rush
Jacqueline Tibbles  

2007
Kathy Eilts  
Sandy Niles  

2006
Tom Canale  
Dale Conner  
Ron Ondek  

2005
Dave Dutko  

2004
George Gula  

2003
Dave Imhof  
Malcolm (Butch) Somsag  
Bob Wade  

2002
John Watson  

2001
Cara Nelson  

2000
Lynn Armstrong  

1994
Renee Uhren (Richards)  

1993
Mary Ann Mohan  
Kris Schmidt (Ryan)  

1991
Dale Christensen  
Bill Graff  
Patty Harcar

1989
Ron Armstrong  

1980
Carol Schneider  

1972
Jack Murphy  

1971
Lynnae Leonard  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
David Augustine  
Terry Beamer  
Bob Davis  
Kenny Dye  
Frank Dzurisin
Claire Gnuske  
James Hall  
Kresten Hultman  
AnnaLea Jacoby  
Rich (Homer) Johnston  
Susan Klein  
Susan Krasnican
Sandra Kudrick
Lynn Kusnerik  
Quelia Martin  
Les Metcalf  
Ronald Miller  
Millie Mobley  
Paul Ohlau
Mickey Rhodes  
Kathy Ruddy  
Jack Simpkins  
Marilyn Stetz  
Tim Turner  
Tim Watson  
Rusty Wicks  
Madeline Yanello  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.